Estrazioni del Lotto e del 10&Lotto di sabato 17 febbraio 2018

Estrazioni del Lotto e del 10&Lotto di sabato 17 febbraio 2018

Estrazione n. 21del 17/02/2018

RUOTA1o estr.2o estr.3o estr.4o estr.5o estr.
Bari6385225418
Cagliari2817334020
Firenze2245501979
Genova415456165
Milano5356123889
Napoli747221330
Palermo159305617
Roma671881363
Torino3574793912
Venezia4638605065
Nazionale8549525868


Estrazione di sabato 17 febbraio 2018
Concorso n. 2167915172228333538
41454653545663717485
Numero Oro: 63Doppio Oro: 85





Commenti